Women's Cross Country

2018 SCIAC XC Championships

October 27, 2018


Results By Royal Results http://www.royalresults.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Women 6K - College
Team Summary - Women - Women 6K - College
Finish List - Men - Men 8K - College
Team Summary - Men - Men 8K - College
Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Men 8K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1158  Andy Reischling       Pomona-Pitzer                           25:52.6  5:12/M        
    2      2   1212  Benjamin White        Whittier                                26:11.2  5:16/M        
    3      3   1112  Thomas Robertson      Occidental                              26:29.1  5:20/M        
    4      4   1165  Owen Woo              Pomona-Pitzer                           26:34.8  5:21/M        
    5      5   1163  Ethan Widlansky       Pomona-Pitzer                           26:39.3  5:22/M        
    6      6   1142  Adin Becker           Pomona-Pitzer                           26:42.9  5:22/M        
    7      7   1157  Dante Paszkeicz       Pomona-Pitzer                           26:43.0  5:22/M        
    8      8   1097  Brody Barkan          Occidental                              26:43.1  5:22/M        
    9      9   1162  Hugo Ward             Pomona-Pitzer                           26:44.4  5:23/M        
   10     10   1178  Tucker Cargile        Redlands                                26:46.7  5:23/M        
   11     11   1028  Miles Christensen     Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  26:48.1  5:23/M        
   12     12   1181  Joseph Esparza        Redlands                                26:48.8  5:23/M        
   13     13    978  Simon Ricci           Caltech                                 26:50.3  5:24/M        
   14     14   1038  Will Kimball          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  26:52.1  5:24/M        
   15     15   1035  Ben Iten              Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  26:53.8  5:24/M        
   16     16   1141  Ethan Ashby           Pomona-Pitzer                           26:53.9  5:24/M        
   17     17   1115  Charles Sheh          Occidental                              26:56.4  5:25/M        
   18     18   1179  Benjamin Casey        Redlands                                26:58.7  5:25/M        
   19     19    976  Gaurav Phanse         Caltech                                 27:00.4  5:26/M        
   20     20   1048  Kyril Van Schendel    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  27:01.8  5:26/M        
   21  (> 7)   1159  Daniel Rosen          Pomona-Pitzer                           27:02.3  5:26/M        
   22     21   1034  Alexander Hirsch      Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  27:03.4  5:26/M        
   23     22   1109  Tim McClure           Occidental                              27:07.7  5:27/M        
   24     23   1047  Stevie Steinberg      Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  27:09.8  5:28/M        
   25  (> 7)   1160  Nathan Stringham      Pomona-Pitzer                           27:14.7  5:29/M        
   26     24   1098  Conor Brennan         Occidental                              27:24.2  5:31/M        
   27  (> 7)   1139  Jeremy Adams          Pomona-Pitzer                           27:24.6  5:31/M        
   28  (> 7)   1161  Carter Stripp         Pomona-Pitzer                           27:25.1  5:31/M        
   29     25   1033  Evan Hassman          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  27:30.6  5:32/M        
   30  (> 7)   1030  Thomas Fleming        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  27:31.0  5:32/M        
   31     26    974  Tanner Moore          Caltech                                 27:32.0  5:32/M        
   32  (> 7)   1032  Charlie Harris        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  27:37.5  5:33/M        
   33  (> 7)   1040  Brooks Macdonald      Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  27:39.3  5:34/M        
   34  (> 7)   1036  Wilson Ives           Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  27:39.6  5:34/M        
   35     27   1067  Samuel Johnny         La Verne                                27:46.0  5:35/M        
   36  (> 7)   1155  Owen Keiser           Pomona-Pitzer                           27:49.5  5:36/M        
   37  (> 7)   1148  Carter Floyd          Pomona-Pitzer                           27:49.6  5:36/M        
   38     28   1180  Matt Casey            Redlands                                27:54.9  5:37/M        
   39     29    952  Nikita Khromets       Cal Lutheran                            27:56.2  5:37/M        
   40     30    970  Rohan Choudhury       Caltech                                 27:57.6  5:37/M        
   41     31   1177  Trevor Brouelette     Redlands                                27:59.8  5:38/M        
   42  (> 7)   1151  Edmund Havener        Pomona-Pitzer                           28:01.7  5:38/M        
   43  (> 7)   1154  Liam Jones            Pomona-Pitzer                           28:03.3  5:39/M        
   44  (> 7)   1156  Paul McKinley         Pomona-Pitzer                           28:03.4  5:39/M        
   45     32   1072  Matthew Salas         La Verne                                28:06.1  5:39/M        
   46  (> 7)   1044  Matt Psaltakis        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:08.7  5:40/M        
   47  (> 7)   1144  Oliver Chang          Pomona-Pitzer                           28:09.7  5:40/M        
   48     33   1108  Dominic Massimino     Occidental                              28:11.6  5:40/M        
   49     34   1116  Joseph Sheh           Occidental                              28:15.6  5:41/M        
   50  (> 7)   1037  Garrick Jensen        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:16.9  5:41/M        
   51     35   1064  Jeremiah Alarcon      La Verne                                28:19.2  5:42/M        
   52  (> 7)   1114  Matt Scarlett         Occidental                              28:20.1  5:42/M        
   53  (> 7)   1145  Peter Davis           Pomona-Pitzer                           28:21.6  5:42/M        
   54  (> 7)   1029  Max Denning           Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:24.4  5:43/M        
   55  (> 7)   1150  Aaron Gonzalez        Pomona-Pitzer                           28:25.0  5:43/M        
   56  (> 7)   1049  Adam Wilkinson        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:25.6  5:43/M        
   57     36    948  Rigoberto Baza        Cal Lutheran                            28:27.6  5:43/M        
   58     37    971  Matthew Earney        Caltech                                 28:28.8  5:44/M        
   59     38   1187  Quentin Olive-Larson  Redlands                                28:29.4  5:44/M        
   60  (> 7)   1153  Daniel Hill           Pomona-Pitzer                           28:32.1  5:44/M        
   61     39   1185  Andrew Kargol         Redlands                                28:32.6  5:44/M        
   62  (> 7)   1045  Adam Schulze          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:33.8  5:45/M        
   63  (> 7)   1183  Jason Hernandez       Redlands                                28:38.5  5:46/M        
   64  (> 7)   1113  Tristan Santos        Occidental                              28:38.9  5:46/M        
   65  (> 7)   1031  Jake Gill             Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:41.0  5:46/M        
   66     40    992  Eli Haas              Chapman                                 28:44.5  5:47/M        
   67  (> 7)   1147  Ian Emlet             Pomona-Pitzer                           28:48.9  5:48/M        
   68  (> 7)   1039  Kaito Komoriya        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:51.9  5:48/M        
   69  (> 7)   1046  Daniel Sealand        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:53.8  5:49/M        
   70  (> 7)   1152  Joseph Hesse-Withbroe Pomona-Pitzer                           28:54.6  5:49/M        
   71  (> 7)   1042  Arjun Natarajan       Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:55.3  5:49/M        
   72     41   1070  Kyle Regret           La Verne                                28:57.7  5:49/M        
   73     42   1206  David Del Carmen      Whittier                                28:59.6  5:50/M        
   74     43    977  Jacob Ressler-Craig   Caltech                                 29:04.8  5:51/M        
   75     44   1066  Aidan Garcia          La Verne                                29:09.3  5:52/M        
   76     45    975  Spencer Morgenfeld    Caltech                                 29:09.9  5:52/M        
   77  (> 7)   1103  Tom Englebert         Occidental                              29:11.5  5:52/M        
   78  (> 7)   1182  Miguel Fausto         Redlands                                29:15.7  5:53/M        
   79     46    988  Drake Butler          Chapman                                 29:18.4  5:54/M        
   80  (> 7)   1101  Reed Canavan          Occidental                              29:20.4  5:54/M        
   81     47    950  Henry Friederichs     Cal Lutheran                            29:25.2  5:55/M        
   82  (> 7)   1107  Ethan Henes           Occidental                              29:26.7  5:55/M        
   83     48   1065  Marcelo Arcos         La Verne                                29:27.2  5:55/M        
   84  (> 7)    969  Bhairav Chidambaram   Caltech                                 29:28.2  5:56/M        
   85  (> 7)    972  David Fager           Caltech                                 29:33.2  5:57/M        
   86  (> 7)   1190  Joey Roberts          Redlands                                29:48.6  6:00/M        
   87  (> 7)   1143  Nicholas Borowsky     Pomona-Pitzer                           29:50.3  6:00/M        
   88  (> 7)   1111  Jackson Moore         Occidental                              29:51.1  6:00/M        
   89  (> 7)   1041  Bennett Mountain      Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  29:57.2  6:01/M        
   90  (> 7)   1164  Noah Williams         Pomona-Pitzer                           30:00.6  6:02/M        
   91  (> 7)   1184  Jamir Jones           Redlands                                30:04.1  6:03/M        
   92  (> 7)   1188  Karsten Rentner       Redlands                                30:05.3  6:03/M        
   93  (> 7)   1043  Luke Ostrander        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  30:20.5  6:06/M        
   94     49   1209  Ricardo Lira-Martinez Whittier                                30:22.2  6:07/M        
   95     50    990  Benjamin Clark        Chapman                                 30:23.5  6:07/M        
   96     51   1068  Eric Lopez-Elwell     La Verne                                30:27.5  6:08/M        
   97  (> 7)   1102  Clayton Cheney        Occidental                              30:29.6  6:08/M        
   98  (> 7)   1189  Nolan Ridgeway        Redlands                                30:52.5  6:13/M        
   99     52    949  Rodolfo Correa        Cal Lutheran                            30:55.4  6:13/M        
  100  (> 7)   1117  Alex Smith            Occidental                              31:08.3  6:16/M        
  101  (> 7)   1140  Bukuru Anaclet        Pomona-Pitzer                           31:12.9  6:17/M        
  102     53   1205  Yosh Bhattarai        Whittier                                31:23.0  6:19/M        
  103  (> 7)   1149  Nathan Gallatin       Pomona-Pitzer                           31:24.5  6:19/M        
  104     54    956  Luke VanKeersbilck    Cal Lutheran                            31:32.7  6:21/M        
  105     55   1208  Maxwell Koszowski     Whittier                                31:52.8  6:25/M        
  106  (> 7)   1105  Nate Harris           Occidental                              31:55.1  6:25/M        
  107     56    991  Jose Guerrero         Chapman                                 32:00.5  6:26/M        
  108     57    987  Enrique Brenes        Chapman                                 32:06.0  6:27/M        
  109  (> 7)   1106  Ethan Heffernan       Occidental                              32:09.5  6:28/M        
  110     58    995  Jonah Soltes          Chapman                                 32:17.0  6:29/M        
  111  (> 7)    979  Kellen Rodriguez      Caltech                                 32:21.2  6:30/M        
  112  (> 7)   1071  Joel Reyes            La Verne                                32:30.8  6:32/M        
  113     59    989  Davis Carmichael      Chapman                                 32:40.2  6:34/M        
  114  (> 7)    980  Haoyuan Sun           Caltech                                 32:47.8  6:36/M        
  115  (> 7)   1069  Luis Mendez           La Verne                                32:54.4  6:37/M        
  116     60   1211  Kurt Vanegas          Whittier                                33:18.9  6:42/M        
  117     61   1204  Benjamin Arrendondo   Whittier                                33:35.3  6:45/M        
  118  (> 7)    993  Emerson Klump         Chapman                                 33:37.4  6:46/M        
  119  (> 7)    973  Tiger Lu              Caltech                                 33:57.9  6:50/M        
  120     62    954  Xavier Reynoso        Cal Lutheran                            34:50.4  7:00/M        
  121     63    953  Julian Newberry       Cal Lutheran                            34:54.7  7:01/M        
  122  (> 7)    955  Connor Richter        Cal Lutheran                            37:29.1  7:32/M        
  123  (> 7)    968  August Chen           Caltech                                 37:51.1  7:37/M        
  124  (> 7)    947  Dillan Barmache       Cal Lutheran                            38:35.5  7:46/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Men 8K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Pomona-Pitzer                          23               1   4   5   6   7   9  16         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:32.5

    2 Occidental                             74               3   8  17  22  24  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:40.2

    3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                 81              11  14  15  20  21  23  25         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:39.0

    4 Redlands                               99              10  12  18  28  31  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:28.8

    5 Caltech                               125              13  19  26  30  37  43  45         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:48.9

    6 La Verne                              179              27  32  35  41  44  48  51         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:18.2

    7 Whittier                              201               2  42  49  53  55  60  61         
        Top  5 Times: 2:28:48.6

    8 Cal Lutheran                          218              29  36  47  52  54  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 2:28:16.8

    9 Chapman                               249              40  46  50  56  57  58  59         
        Top  5 Times: 2:32:32.7


Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Women 6K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1125  Helen Guo             Pomona-Pitzer                           22:59.3  6:10/M        
    2      2   1119  Lila Cardillo         Pomona-Pitzer                           23:27.7  6:17/M        
    3      3   1174  Maria Ramirez         Redlands                                23:29.0  6:18/M        
    4      4   1011  Abby Johnson          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  23:29.2  6:18/M        
    5      5   1017  Malea Martin          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  23:34.2  6:19/M        
    6      6   1016  Natalie Marsh         Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  23:40.8  6:21/M        
    7      7   1121  Genevieve DiBari      Pomona-Pitzer                           23:59.5  6:26/M        
    8      8   1012  Dulcie Jones          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  24:03.4  6:27/M        
    9      9    985  Arabella Reece        Chapman                                 24:16.4  6:31/M        
   10     10   1095  Roxanne Valle         Occidental                              24:21.4  6:32/M        
   11     11   1022  Georgia Scherer       Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  24:24.6  6:33/M        
   12     12   1010  Riley Harmon          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  24:29.0  6:34/M        
   13     13   1074  Aria Blumm            Occidental                              24:32.1  6:35/M        
   14     14   1019  Matilda Msall         Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  24:34.2  6:35/M        
   15     15   1056  Rachael Dela Cruz     La Verne                                24:34.3  6:35/M        
   16  (> 7)   1007  Sophie Gitlin         Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  24:35.5  6:36/M        
   17     16   1175  Ellie Ramsey          Redlands                                24:37.4  6:36/M        
   18     17   1193  Anahy Covarrubias     Whittier                                24:41.1  6:37/M        
   19  (> 7)   1018  Jackie McVay          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  24:43.8  6:38/M        
   20     18   1052  Melissa Cerrillos     La Verne                                24:50.2  6:40/M        
   21  (> 7)   1008  Olivia Gleason        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  24:52.7  6:40/M        
   22     19   1085  Kayla Lim             Occidental                              25:03.4  6:43/M        
   23  (> 7)    999  Morgan Blevins        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  25:06.8  6:44/M        
   24     20   1170  Isabella Glenn        Redlands                                25:11.4  6:45/M        
   25     21   1134  Rosie Linkus          Pomona-Pitzer                           25:13.5  6:46/M        
   26     22    962  Claire Hu             Caltech                                 25:15.5  6:46/M        
   27     23   1088  Margot Murphy         Occidental                              25:16.6  6:47/M        
   28  (> 7)   1013  Alexandra Lambros     Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  25:23.1  6:49/M        
   29     24   1073  Lilah Abrams          Occidental                              25:24.9  6:49/M        
   30  (> 7)   1020  Serena Myjer          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  25:26.5  6:49/M        
   31     25   1136  Madeleine Mount-Cors  Pomona-Pitzer                           25:27.0  6:49/M        
   32  (> 7)   1021  Olivia Palenscar      Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  25:30.5  6:50/M        
   33     26   1078  Cora Davies           Occidental                              25:31.7  6:51/M        
   34  (> 7)    998  Sam Baker             Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  25:32.0  6:51/M        
   35  (> 7)   1001  Brooklyn Button       Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  25:35.6  6:52/M        
   36     27    966  Skye Reese            Caltech                                 25:37.1  6:52/M        
   37  (> 7)   1024  Chloe Taylor          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  25:37.8  6:52/M        
   38     28    982  Emma Eglinton         Chapman                                 25:42.0  6:53/M        
   39  (> 7)   1006  Laura Fleming         Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  25:43.6  6:54/M        
   40  (> 7)   1026  Theresa Versen        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  25:47.2  6:55/M        
   41  (> 7)   1014  Sophia Liles          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  25:49.0  6:55/M        
   42     29   1172  Greta Jursch          Redlands                                25:49.6  6:55/M        
   43     30    959  Molly Crotteau        Caltech                                 25:53.3  6:57/M        
   44     31   1118  Maddie Bennet         Pomona-Pitzer                           25:55.2  6:57/M        
   45     32   1090  Fiona Pedrick         Occidental                              25:58.0  6:58/M        
   46     33    957  Alex Bardon           Caltech                                 25:58.7  6:58/M        
   47     34    981  Nicolette Cokas       Chapman                                 26:01.7  6:59/M        
   48  (> 7)   1003  Emily Clarke          Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  26:04.5  7:00/M        
   49  (> 7)   1015  Angela Liu            Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  26:13.9  7:02/M        
   50  (> 7)   1009  Sarah Halvorsen       Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  26:14.5  7:02/M        
   51  (> 7)   1000  Meghan Bobrowsky      Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  26:21.8  7:04/M        
   52     35   1167  Desiree Cadena        Redlands                                26:22.2  7:04/M        
   53     36    941  Olivia Becker         Cal Lutheran                            26:25.4  7:05/M        
   54     37    983  Mia Hernandez         Chapman                                 26:26.6  7:05/M        
   55  (> 7)   1096  Gabi Wayne            Occidental                              26:28.4  7:06/M        
   56  (> 7)   1083  Cayleigh Lekven       Occidental                              26:30.8  7:06/M        
   57  (> 7)   1004  Natasha Crepeau       Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  26:30.9  7:06/M        
   58     38    958  Krystal Brodsky       Caltech                                 26:32.2  7:07/M        
   59     39    943  Veronica Redpath      Cal Lutheran                            26:40.0  7:09/M        
   60  (> 7)   1080  Natalie Gradwohl      Occidental                              26:41.8  7:09/M        
   61     40   1194  Jeanie Cox            Whittier                                26:47.1  7:11/M        
   62     41   1176  Alexis Wallace        Redlands                                26:47.8  7:11/M        
   63     42   1058  Ashley Garnica        La Verne                                26:52.8  7:12/M        
   64  (> 7)   1089  Amelia Muscott        Occidental                              26:55.4  7:13/M        
   65  (> 7)    996  Sondra Abruzzo        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  27:02.3  7:15/M        
   66     43   1131  Elena Kim             Pomona-Pitzer                           27:03.6  7:15/M        
   67  (> 7)   1130  Isabella Kearney      Pomona-Pitzer                           27:10.5  7:17/M        
   68  (> 7)   1129  Linda Huang           Pomona-Pitzer                           27:13.6  7:18/M        
   69  (> 7)   1002  Jacqueline Choe       Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  27:14.7  7:18/M        
   70  (> 7)   1132  Ariel Kivela          Pomona-Pitzer                           27:15.4  7:19/M        
   71     44    945  Caroline Slate        Cal Lutheran                            27:15.9  7:19/M        
   72     45   1063  Michelle Suarez       La Verne                                27:17.8  7:19/M        
   73  (> 7)   1094  Karin Uzawa           Occidental                              27:23.4  7:21/M        
   74     46   1171  Vicki Hengst          Redlands                                27:23.7  7:21/M        
   75  (> 7)   1092  Erika Schell          Occidental                              27:33.4  7:23/M        
   76     47   1195  Elizabeth Donnelly    Whittier                                27:40.6  7:25/M        
   77  (> 7)   1137  Amy Watt              Pomona-Pitzer                           27:43.2  7:26/M        
   78     48   1057  Reiko Fujimoto        La Verne                                27:43.6  7:26/M        
   79     49   1199  Kelsi Ikeda           Whittier                                27:45.2  7:27/M        
   80  (> 7)   1079  Ellie Furth           Occidental                              27:47.4  7:27/M        
   81  (> 7)   1124  Jordan Grimaldi       Pomona-Pitzer                           27:50.8  7:28/M        
   82     50   1197  Eliana Garcia         Whittier                                27:51.6  7:28/M        
   83     51   1059  Yasmin Lopez          La Verne                                27:58.4  7:30/M        
   84  (> 7)   1005  Anne Elliot           Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:01.9  7:31/M        
   85     52    984  Montana Jelden        Chapman                                 28:07.0  7:32/M        
   86  (> 7)    997  Isabelle Antolin      Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:12.0  7:34/M        
   87  (> 7)   1168  Emily Dabrow          Redlands                                28:12.3  7:34/M        
   88  (> 7)   1133  Sophie Lawrence       Pomona-Pitzer                           28:12.4  7:34/M        
   89     53   1202  Melissa Tobias        Whittier                                28:14.6  7:34/M        
   90  (> 7)   1075  Ajda Celebi           Occidental                              28:19.2  7:36/M        
   91  (> 7)   1087  Ever McMillan         Occidental                              28:21.7  7:36/M        
   92  (> 7)   1023  Katie Snell           Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  28:25.0  7:37/M        
   93     54   1201  Jessica McCollum      Whittier                                28:37.6  7:41/M        
   94  (> 7)   1093  Maya Ushijima         Occidental                              28:41.0  7:41/M        
   95     55   1054  Karen Cruz            La Verne                                28:42.7  7:42/M        
   96  (> 7)   1062  Jesja Pham            La Verne                                28:43.3  7:42/M        
   97     56    961  Sirisha Gudavalli     Caltech                                 28:46.1  7:43/M        
   98     57    940  Cameron Baggs         Cal Lutheran                            28:46.8  7:43/M        
   99     58    960  Nicole Feng           Caltech                                 28:48.4  7:43/M        
  100  (> 7)    965  Jamie Littman         Caltech                                 28:52.4  7:45/M        
  101  (> 7)   1123  Claire Goldman        Pomona-Pitzer                           28:57.9  7:46/M        
  102  (> 7)   1198  Rocio Gonzalez        Whittier                                29:08.3  7:49/M        
  103  (> 7)   1120  Martha Castro         Pomona-Pitzer                           29:21.2  7:52/M        
  104     59    946  Samantha Torres       Cal Lutheran                            30:04.3  8:04/M        
  105  (> 7)   1203  Swiftbird Yellow-Hair Whittier                                30:04.9  8:04/M        
  106  (> 7)   1169  Gwen Frankian         Redlands                                30:07.4  8:05/M        
  107  (> 7)    963  Johanna Karras        Caltech                                 30:08.5  8:05/M        
  108  (> 7)   1200  Esmeralda Martinez    Whittier                                30:12.8  8:06/M        
  109  (> 7)   1128  Calder Hollond        Pomona-Pitzer                           30:14.3  8:07/M        
  110  (> 7)   1127  Nanea Haynes          Pomona-Pitzer                           30:40.4  8:14/M        
  111  (> 7)   1025  Jessica Torrey        Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                  31:02.4  8:19/M        
  112     60    986  Ryly Yee              Chapman                                 31:14.5  8:23/M        
  113     61    944  Kylie Rodriguez       Cal Lutheran                            31:25.7  8:26/M        
  114  (> 7)    967  Jessica Ye            Caltech                                 31:29.6  8:27/M        
  115  (> 7)   1196  Katarina Estrada      Whittier                                32:25.6  8:42/M        
  116  (> 7)   1051  Alexia Alvarez        La Verne                                32:47.8  8:48/M        
  117  (> 7)    964  Natali Lelieur        Caltech                                 32:58.1  8:51/M        
  118  (> 7)   1135  Zena Meyer            Pomona-Pitzer                           34:52.4  9:21/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Women 6K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                 34               4   5   6   8  11  12  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:12.1

    2 Pomona-Pitzer                          56               1   2   7  21  25  31  43         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:06.7

    3 Occidental                             89              10  13  19  23  24  26  32         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:38.1

    4 Redlands                              103               3  16  20  29  35  41  46         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:29.4

    5 Caltech                               150              22  27  30  33  38  56  58         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:16.6

    6 Chapman                               160               9  28  34  37  52  60             
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:33.5

    7 La Verne                              168              15  18  42  45  48  51  55         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:18.5

    8 Whittier                              203              17  40  47  49  50  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:45.4

    9 Cal Lutheran                          235              36  39  44  57  59  61             
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:12.2